Highlights

Stock Price Target

 
Search
Recent Price Targets: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]

LATEST PRICE TARGETS

Date Stock Name Last Price Price Target Upside/Downside Price Call Source
12/07/2017 KGF 302.938 380.00 +77.062 (25.44%) BUY Morgan Stanley
12/07/2017 TALK 180.829 210.00 +29.171 (16.13%) BUY Credit Suisse
12/07/2017 TSCO 176.60 225.00 +48.40 (27.41%) BUY HSBC
11/07/2017 ADN 321.068 302.00 -19.068 (5.94%) HOLD Jefferies & Company
11/07/2017 AMO 191.00 220.00 +29.00 (15.18%) BUY Canaccord Genuity
11/07/2017 BA 613.692 720.00 +106.308 (17.32%) BUY Citigroup
11/07/2017 BME 339.331 420.00 +80.669 (23.77%) BUY HSBC
11/07/2017 BT.A 309.094 265.00 -44.094 (14.27%) SELL Deutsche Bank
11/07/2017 BWY 3,119.375 3,545.00 +425.625 (13.64%) BUY Credit Suisse
11/07/2017 CLLN 64.182 78.00 +13.818 (21.53%) SELL UBS AG
11/07/2017 DNLM 586.189 600.00 +13.811 (2.36%) HOLD HSBC
11/07/2017 EMG 154.631 164.00 +9.369 (6.06%) HOLD Jefferies & Company
11/07/2017 SDR 3,350.141 3,593.00 +242.859 (7.25%) BUY Jefferies & Company
11/07/2017 SGE 689.806 860.00 +170.194 (24.67%) SELL Goldman Sachs
10/07/2017 ASC 5,664.27 6,800.00 +1,135.73 (20.05%) BUY Berenberg Bank
10/07/2017 CRDA 3,911.50 4,000.00 +88.50 (2.26%) BUY Barclays Capital
10/07/2017 DNLM 586.189 665.00 +78.811 (13.44%) HOLD Deutsche Bank
10/07/2017 DNLM 586.189 752.00 +165.811 (28.29%) BUY Canaccord Genuity
10/07/2017 FENR 356.479 300.00 -56.479 (15.84%) SELL Investec
10/07/2017 PFD 39.75 46.00 +6.25 (15.72%) HOLD Jefferies & Company
10/07/2017 RMG 397.10 550.00 +152.90 (38.50%) BUY JPMorgan Chase & Co.
10/07/2017 RTO 278.568 300.00 +21.432 (7.69%) BUY RBC Capital Markets
10/07/2017 SDR 3,350.141 3,400.00 +49.859 (1.49%) BUY RBC Capital Markets
10/07/2017 SN 1,333.549 1,320.00 -13.549 (1.02%) HOLD HSBC
10/07/2017 WPG 377.186 385.00 +7.814 (2.07%) HOLD Berenberg Bank
07/07/2017 ABF 2,953.63 3,300.00 +346.37 (11.73%) BUY Deutsche Bank
07/07/2017 BA 613.692 645.00 +31.308 (5.10%) BUY Deutsche Bank
07/07/2017 COA 76.951 100.00 +23.049 (29.95%) BUY Berenberg Bank
07/07/2017 ETO 242.191 295.00 +52.809 (21.80%) BUY Citigroup
07/07/2017 EZJ 1,375.041 1,583.00 +207.959 (15.12%) BUY Credit Suisse
07/07/2017 FENR 356.479 350.00 -6.479 (1.82%) BUY Numis
07/07/2017 ITV 178.657 225.00 +46.343 (25.94%) BUY Citigroup
07/07/2017 PSON 641.923 705.00 +63.077 (9.83%) HOLD Barclays Capital
07/07/2017 RB 7,942.495 8,200.00 +257.505 (3.24%) HOLD Jefferies & Company
07/07/2017 SVT 2,261.96 2,160.00 -101.96 (4.51%) HOLD HSBC
06/07/2017 ABF 2,953.63 3,190.00 +236.37 (8.00%) BUY Investec
06/07/2017 BARC 207.395 180.00 -27.395 (13.21%) SELL Macquarie
06/07/2017 LSE 3,767.988 3,550.00 -217.988 (5.79%) HOLD JPMorgan Chase & Co.
06/07/2017 MKS 331.935 370.00 +38.065 (11.47%) HOLD Credit Suisse
06/07/2017 NOG 429.00 540.00 +111.00 (25.87%) HOLD Deutsche Bank
06/07/2017 NXR 173.00 315.00 +142.00 (82.08%) BUY Canaccord Genuity
06/07/2017 PSN 2,458.659 2,600.00 +141.341 (5.75%) BUY JPMorgan Chase & Co.
06/07/2017 RB 7,942.495 8,400.00 +457.505 (5.76%) HOLD Jefferies & Company
06/07/2017 SHP 4,101.00 4,450.00 +349.00 (8.51%) HOLD HSBC
06/07/2017 WPG 377.186 450.00 +72.814 (19.30%) BUY Credit Suisse
06/07/2017 WPG 377.186 385.00 +7.814 (2.07%) HOLD Citigroup
05/07/2017 BP 451.167 505.00 +53.833 (11.93%) BUY Deutsche Bank
05/07/2017 CIU 261.129 290.00 +28.871 (11.06%) BUY RBC Capital Markets
05/07/2017 CPG 1,612.611 1,850.00 +237.389 (14.72%) BUY Liberum Capital
05/07/2017 DOM 280.79 250.00 -30.79 (10.97%) SELL Liberum Capital


80  45  7090 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 HPRD 23.25+0.43 
 SXLE 18.743+0.123 
 HMJD 31.55+5.16 
 EMUU 5.668+1.308 
 HMCD 7.804+2.344 
 IDWP 25.735+0.155 
 XD9U 64.96+11.35 
 HTRD 4.323+0.503 
 SBIO 34.14+5.11 
 IJPD 32.875+7.095 
Partners & Brokers