Highlights

Public Watchlist: UK's leading fund manager picks his stocks for 2015

Top 10 stocks in the Woodford Equity Income fund

 Auto Refresh Refresh option help  
Last updated:   
Stock Name Ref Date Ref Price Price Diff Last Range Open Change Volume Note
AZN 30-Dec-2014 4,525.50 8,533.00
GSK 30-Dec-2014 1,388.00 1,465.40
BT.A 30-Dec-2014 403.60 0.00
CPI 30-Dec-2014 1,083.00 29.00
BA 30-Dec-2014 475.70 491.90
RR 30-Dec-2014 877.00 149.95


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

2242  2387  830  2445 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ICON 0.0140.00 
 SYME 0.412-0.058 
 TOOP 0.098+0.017 
 VELA 0.073-0.008 
 WINZL 67.12-0.96 
 IPOST 390.75-4.60 
 ALBA 0.50-0.04 
 UKOG 0.171-0.014 
 BOU 0.024+0.001 
 COPL 0.304+0.069 
PARTNERS & BROKERS