Highlights

Public Watchlist: UK's leading fund manager picks his stocks for 2015

Top 10 stocks in the Woodford Equity Income fund

 Auto Refresh Refresh option help  
Last updated:   
Stock Name Ref Date Ref Price Price Diff Last Range Open Change Volume Note
AZN 30-Dec-2014 4,525.50 7,999.00
GSK 30-Dec-2014 1,388.00 1,360.80
BT.A 30-Dec-2014 403.60 117.15
CPI 30-Dec-2014 1,083.00 43.13
BA 30-Dec-2014 475.70 502.00
RR 30-Dec-2014 877.00 105.00


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

1936  1466  584  1648 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ICON 0.0120.00 
 RMM 0.24+0.005 
 SYME 0.364-0.016 
 LLOY 38.275+2.655 
 UKOG 0.145-0.003 
 PREM 0.041-0.001 
 AOGL 0.0260.00 
 LOGP 1.325-0.10 
 VAST 0.17-0.01 
 VELA 0.075+0.005