Highlights

Public Watchlist: Brewin Dolphin's top 12 stock picks for 2015

Brewin Dolphin analysts have picked 12 stocks to see investors through 2015, focusing on companies they will not just outperform over the next year but over the long term.

 Auto Refresh Refresh option help  
Last updated:   
Stock Name Ref Date Ref Price Price Diff Last Range Open Change Volume Note
NG 30-Dec-2014 921.40 855.00
VOD 30-Dec-2014 224.75 123.68
KGF 30-Dec-2014 332.40 274.70
WEIR 30-Dec-2014 1,918.00 1,692.00
ADN 30-Dec-2014 432.30 0.00
LLOY 30-Dec-2014 75.91 35.485
KIE 30-Dec-2014 1,471.00 71.10
BKG 30-Dec-2014 2,500.00 4,658.00
WOS 30-Dec-2014 3,691.00 0.00
SGRO 30-Dec-2014 380.20 910.00
NEX 30-Dec-2014 248.10 225.20
INF 30-Dec-2014 466.00 532.40


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

1936  1466  584  1648 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ICON 0.0120.00 
 RMM 0.24+0.005 
 SYME 0.364-0.016 
 LLOY 38.275+2.655 
 UKOG 0.145-0.003 
 PREM 0.041-0.001 
 AOGL 0.0260.00 
 LOGP 1.325-0.10 
 VAST 0.17-0.01 
 VELA 0.075+0.005