Highlights

Stock Price Target

 
Search
Recent Price Targets: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
LSE: 0H00       BANCO DE SABADELL SA EUR0.125
Last Price Avg Target Price   Upside/Downside Price Call
0.309 3.00     +2.691 (870.87%)
* Average Target Price, Price Call and Upside/Downside are derived from Price Targets in the past 6 months.
** Price Targets are adjusted for Bonus Issue, Shares Split & Shares Consolidation (where applicable).
Date Open Price Target Price Upside/Downside Price Call Source News
No Price Target available for this stock.





  Be the first to like this.
 

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

2254  1782  1335  2592 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 VAST 0.239-0.001 
 MSMN 0.087-0.053 
 WINZL 67.12-0.96 
 IPOST 390.75-4.60 
 UKOG 0.215-0.005 
 VIXL 0.01-0.002 
 BOU 0.024+0.001 
 LLOY 31.54+0.84 
 INTU 1.776-2.134 
 COPL 0.304-0.016 
Partners & Brokers