Highlights

Stock Price Target

 
Search
Recent Price Targets: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
LSE: BWNG       BWNG
Last Price Avg Target Price   Upside/Downside Price Call
70.00 385.00     +315.00 (450.00%)
* Average Target Price, Price Call and Upside/Downside are derived from Price Targets in the past 6 months.
** Price Targets are adjusted for Bonus Issue, Shares Split & Shares Consolidation (where applicable).
Date Open Price Target Price Upside/Downside Price Call Source News
No Price Target available for this stock.





  d4v3y likes this.
 

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

2928  1858  703  1873 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 RMM 0.43-0.12 
 KOD 0.195-0.005 
 ICON 0.012-0.001 
 WINZL 67.12-0.96 
 IPOST 390.75-4.60 
 BOIL 0.093+0.005 
 SYME 0.351-0.009 
 PREM 0.185-0.005 
 SD12 0.020.00 
 WIPAK 2,133.980.00