Highlights

Stock Price Target

 
Search
Recent Price Targets: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
LSE: LLOY       LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC ORD 10P
Last Price Avg Target Price   Upside/Downside Price Call
38.275 75.00     +36.725 (95.95%)
* Average Target Price, Price Call and Upside/Downside are derived from Price Targets in the past 6 months.
** Price Targets are adjusted for Bonus Issue, Shares Split & Shares Consolidation (where applicable).
Date Open Price Target Price Upside/Downside Price Call Source News
No Price Target available for this stock.





  Be the first to like this.
 
biosciboy Oriel Securities have put a 45p price tag on Lloyds shares and UBS reitained their 50p target price
13/07/2012 10:35 AM

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

1936  1466  584  1648 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ICON 0.0120.00 
 RMM 0.24+0.005 
 SYME 0.364-0.016 
 LLOY 38.275+2.655 
 UKOG 0.145-0.003 
 PREM 0.041-0.001 
 AOGL 0.0260.00 
 LOGP 1.325-0.10 
 VAST 0.17-0.01 
 VELA 0.075+0.005