Highlights

Stock Price Target

 
Search
Recent Price Targets: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
LSE: CTEC       CONVATEC GROUP PLC
Last Price Avg Target Price   Upside/Downside Price Call
187.90 246.67     +58.77 (31.28%)
* Average Target Price, Price Call and Upside/Downside are derived from Price Targets in the past 6 months.
** Price Targets are adjusted for Bonus Issue, Shares Split & Shares Consolidation (where applicable).
Date Open Price Target Price Upside/Downside Price Call Source News
No Price Target available for this stock.





  Be the first to like this.
 

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

1476  1813  506  1638 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ICON 0.013-0.001 
 VELA 0.091-0.014 
 UJO 0.142-0.006 
 VAST 0.163-0.007 
 SYME 0.439+0.009 
 TOOP 0.12+0.007 
 VILX 0.40-0.025 
 LLOY 28.28+0.63 
 COPL 0.203-0.022 
 KOD 0.068+0.006