Highlights
LSE: 0MV4       PHILIP MORRIS(CZ) CZK1000
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
13,960.00   -1,280.00 (8.40%)  13,120.00 - 13,120.00  151

Overview

 
Avg Volume (4 weeks):127
4 Weeks Range:13,120.00 - 13,960.00
4 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
100.00%
52 Weeks Range:13,120.00 - 15,194.514
52 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
40.49%
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

No description available for this stock.

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

2784  1829  848  2446 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ICON 0.018+0.003 
 SYME 0.482+0.07 
 VELA 0.068-0.005 
 WINZL 67.12-0.96 
 IPOST 390.75-4.60 
 VAST 0.168+0.008 
 TOOP 0.105+0.008 
 KOD 0.084+0.014 
 BOU 0.024+0.001 
 LLOY 26.355+0.225 
PARTNERS & BROKERS