Highlights
LSE: IPOST       FTSE RENAISSANCE US IPO INVESTABLE INDEX
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
390.75   -4.60 (1.16%)  388.18 - 395.66  349,612,400

Overview

 
Avg Volume (4 weeks):18,400,652
4 Weeks Range:388.18 - 1,048.63
4 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
0.39%
52 Weeks Range:371.00 - 1,048.63
52 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
2.91%
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

No description available for this stock.

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

2195  2038  1172  2297 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 VELA 0.108+0.018 
 PREM 0.051+0.002 
 ICON 0.015-0.001 
 VAST 0.163-0.014 
 WINZL 67.12-0.96 
 IPOST 390.75-4.60 
 SYME 0.498-0.016 
 SD12 0.020.00 
 WIPAK 2,133.980.00 
 UJO 0.161+0.003