Highlights

Forex trading info

As Forex trading is becoming more popular as another trading tool for traders, we will begin publishing some forex trading articles to help interested traders to explore and learn more on forex trading. Below is a list of Forex trading info:

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

2029  2186  237  1970 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 INSP 0.06+0.005 
 ICON 0.016+0.001 
 KEFI 0.674+0.164 
 WINZL 67.12-0.96 
 IPOST 390.75-4.60 
 LLOY 42.31-0.70 
 PREM 0.314-0.031 
 SD12 0.020.00 
 WIPAK 2,133.980.00 
 MCLS 1.675+0.53