Highlights

Trending Now - Hot Stocks Today

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Last updated: Dec 2, 3:07 AM
 
* Note 1: Stock trends are derived from a number of activities related to the stock, each given a weightage and score. The activities contributing to stock scores include:
  • Searches on a stock
  • News & blog posts covering a stock
  • Price target for a stock
  • Announcement on a stock
  • Stock entitlement (bonus, dividend, split, consolidation)

* Note 2: The scores are normalised to have maximum score of 1000. Stock with the highest score has the most activities in the past 2 days.

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

1936  1466  584  1648 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ICON 0.0120.00 
 RMM 0.24+0.005 
 SYME 0.364-0.016 
 LLOY 38.275+2.655 
 UKOG 0.145-0.003 
 PREM 0.041-0.001 
 AOGL 0.0260.00 
 LOGP 1.325-0.10 
 VAST 0.17-0.01 
 VELA 0.075+0.005