Highlights

Most Active Stocks

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 29

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
0JG5 ELEKTROBIT OYJ NPV - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 32.50 0.00 0.00% 0
!G13 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 576.58 0.00 0.00% 0
3LTP - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 198.60 0.00 0.00% 0
BGEU - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 97.46 0.00 0.00% 0
0H7D DEUTSCHE BANK AG ORD NPV(REGD) - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 25.848 0.00 0.00% 0
FREM - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 35.91 0.00 0.00% 0
LTHM - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 1,060.00 0.00 0.00% 0
LUCE - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 166.80 0.00 0.00% 0
VDNR - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 163.095 0.00 0.00% 0
LUK2 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 59,500.00 0.00 0.00% 0
SSIT - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 143.957 0.00 0.00% 0
IGLS - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 126.29 0.00 0.00% 0
IGLT - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 9.81 0.00 0.00% 0
IGP INTERCEDE GROUP PLC ORD 1P - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 96.00 0.00 0.00% 0
RM RM Plc - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 96.00 0.00 0.00% 0
3PRE - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 794.00 0.00 0.00% 0
0NXR RAIFFEISEN BANK INTL AG NPV (REGD) - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 25.01 0.00 0.00% 0
HEDF - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 29.165 0.00 0.00% 0
IDP6 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 99.25 0.00 0.00% 0
DJMC - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 7,024.00 0.00 0.00% 0
DJSC - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 4,133.843 0.00 0.00% 0
0INB ST MICROELECTRONICS EUR1.04 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 27.73 0.00 0.00% 0
XDAX - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 18,944.00 0.00 0.00% 0
XESE - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 48.41 0.00 0.00% 0
0QUM - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 9.465 0.00 0.00% 0
0MHW VOLVO(AB) SER`A`NPV - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 260.90 0.00 0.00% 0
WCOG - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 1,355.50 0.00 0.00% 0
EMG MAN GROUP PLC USD0.03428571 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 252.60 0.00 0.00% 0
3CRM - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 322.00 0.00 0.00% 0

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

0  0  0  8876 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 0JG5 32.500.00 
 !G13 576.580.00 
 3LTP 198.600.00 
 BGEU 97.460.00 
 0H7D 25.8480.00 
 FREM 35.910.00 
 LTHM 1,060.000.00 
 LUCE 166.800.00 
 VDNR 163.0950.00 
 LUK2 59,500.000.00