Highlights

Most Active Stocks

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 30

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
VELA VELA TECHNOLOGIES PLC ORD 0.1P - 0.091 0.081 - 0.125 0.111 +0.02 21.98% 1,079,728,036
PREM PREMIER AFRICAN MINERALS LIMITED ORD NPV (DI) - 0.05 0.042 - 0.056 0.05 +0.001 2.04% 677,717,045
ICON - 0.016 0.013 - 0.016 0.015 -0.001 6.25% 604,293,104
VAST - 0.16 0.158 - 0.182 0.163 -0.014 7.91% 472,465,456
WINZL - 67.30 67.11 - 67.52 67.12 -0.96 1.41% 413,686,325
IPOST FTSE RENAISSANCE US IPO INVESTABLE INDEX - 395.16 388.18 - 395.66 390.75 -4.60 1.16% 349,612,400
SYME - 0.51 0.48 - 0.55 0.494 -0.02 3.89% 162,072,186
SD12 FTSE Dev Small Cap ex North Amercia Inde - 805.055 803.821 - 814.51 0.02 0.00 0.00% 148,991,500
WIPAK - 2,151.32 2,130.65 - 2,153.03 2,133.98 0.00 0.00% 148,601,431
UJO UNION JACK OIL PLC ORD 0.25P - 0.16 0.158 - 0.165 0.161 +0.003 1.90% 125,760,878
COPL - 0.27 0.24 - 0.315 0.257 -0.033 11.38% 122,078,467
LLOY LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC ORD 10P - 28.87 27.95 - 29.845 29.277 -0.008 0.03% 86,201,133
TOOP - 0.141 0.115 - 0.145 0.124 -0.018 12.68% 85,039,588
SAR SAREUM HOLDINGS PLC ORD 0.025P - 1.815 1.42 - 2.487 2.309 +0.544 30.82% 80,080,262
BZT BEZANT RESOURCES PLC ORD 0.2P - 0.248 0.238 - 0.316 0.25 -0.034 11.97% 71,995,642
RMS - 0.93 0.785 - 1.138 1.08 +0.205 23.43% 67,732,293
MSMN - 0.135 0.132 - 0.142 0.139 +0.001 0.72% 56,848,079
FJET FASTJET PLC ORD 1P - 0.024 0.015 - 0.039 0.03 +0.002 7.14% 55,536,590
UFO - 2.00 1.35 - 2.20 1.90 +0.20 11.76% 54,686,826
MTL METALS EXPLORATION PLC ORD 1P - 0.849 0.701 - 2.775 2.24 +1.515 208.97% 47,189,114
KOD - 0.067 0.067 - 0.075 0.068 -0.004 5.56% 41,855,319
RMM RAMBLER METALS & MINING ORD GBP0.01 - 0.409 0.30 - 0.45 0.44 +0.04 10.00% 32,641,729
ALBA ALBA MINERAL RESOURCES ORD GBP0.01 - 0.47 0.42 - 0.49 0.44 -0.025 5.38% 30,128,399
64ZR - 100.175 100.168 - 100.175 100.175 -0.409 0.41% 30,000,000
BARC BARCLAYS PLC ORD 25P - 110.54 106.54 - 114.10 111.48 -0.06 0.05% 29,451,576
RLD RICHLAND RESOURCES LTD COM SHS USD0.0003 - 0.255 0.196 - 0.34 0.325 +0.055 20.37% 28,305,066
THR THOR MINING PLC ORD 0.3P - 1.199 1.062 - 1.325 1.26 +0.06 5.00% 25,366,734
IAG - 104.65 103.35 - 109.10 105.082 -3.918 3.59% 23,873,949
BP BP PLC $0.25 - 201.45 200.781 - 208.95 203.70 -1.80 0.88% 23,310,829
GWMO GREAT WESTERN MINING CORPORATION PLC ORD EUR0.01 - 0.263 0.232 - 0.264 0.239 -0.021 8.08% 22,500,932

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

2192  2045  1168  2297 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 VELA 0.111+0.02 
 PREM 0.05+0.001 
 ICON 0.015-0.001 
 VAST 0.163-0.014 
 WINZL 67.12-0.96 
 IPOST 390.75-4.60 
 SYME 0.494-0.02 
 SD12 0.020.00 
 WIPAK 2,133.980.00 
 UJO 0.161+0.003