Highlights

Top Losers

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 30

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
CN1 - 42,965.00 42,965.00 - 42,965.00 42,725.00 -2,852.50 6.26% 11
LYXW - 10,116.00 10,114.00 - 10,116.00 8,418.50 -1,660.50 16.47% 6,600
N537 - 25.52 25.61 - 25.61 25.61 -1,477.49 98.30% 2,045
LUK2 - 30,615.00 29,975.00 - 30,615.00 30,295.00 -1,310.00 4.14% 3,167
CP9G - 50,145.00 50,034.00 - 50,153.00 49,450.50 -1,304.00 2.57% 334
EPRE - 27,150.00 27,150.00 - 27,150.00 27,402.50 -952.50 3.36% 1
CAPU - 80,528.00 80,390.00 - 80,528.00 80,734.00 -883.50 1.08% 23
DL2P - 21,339.574 20,668.439 - 21,343.691 21,272.50 -837.50 3.79% 4,980
OIZL - 6,448.00 6,448.00 - 6,448.00 5,643.50 -723.00 11.36% 73
XLEP - 37,488.414 36,789.207 - 37,643.00 37,433.00 -672.00 1.76% 481
SGQX - 15,460.00 15,446.00 - 15,460.00 14,724.00 -663.00 4.31% 2,147
CWEG - 30,389.561 29,700.801 - 30,389.561 29,750.00 -642.50 2.11% 176
CRU1 - 2,400.00 1,700.00 - 2,500.00 1,700.00 -619.00 26.69% 16,685
CEUR - 22,360.00 22,315.00 - 22,360.00 21,890.00 -617.50 2.74% 11,634
CNX1 - 53,557.801 52,662.00 - 53,856.246 53,770.50 -588.00 1.08% 2,487
USAL - 29,906.00 29,904.00 - 29,906.00 29,690.50 -587.00 1.94% 58
SPXP - 58,978.00 58,354.00 - 59,220.00 59,184.00 -572.00 0.96% 1,400
CMU - 19,200.00 19,164.00 - 19,282.00 18,794.00 -569.00 2.94% 1,378
ANRJ - 25,661.619 25,359.811 - 25,661.619 25,417.50 -562.50 2.17% 72
LCRW - 10,182.00 10,182.00 - 10,196.00 9,447.50 -515.50 5.17% 77
CES1 - 19,934.00 19,497.484 - 19,934.00 19,696.00 -466.50 2.31% 1,098
UB69 - 9,129.00 9,129.00 - 9,129.00 9,126.50 -454.00 4.74% 8
CG1 - 19,851.111 19,619.199 - 19,851.111 19,849.00 -436.00 2.15% 139
CWFG - 17,168.359 17,168.359 - 17,168.359 16,835.00 -419.00 2.43% 1
CUKS - 19,842.00 19,842.00 - 19,854.00 19,786.00 -416.50 2.06% 170
BYBG - 18,676.00 18,676.00 - 18,676.00 18,136.00 -416.00 2.24% 1
XS8R - 7,575.924 7,477.00 - 7,594.00 7,143.00 -414.50 5.48% 282
DJEL - 25,508.449 25,498.051 - 25,514.00 25,481.50 -405.00 1.56% 250
CSP1 - 31,903.00 31,533.221 - 32,032.00 31,947.00 -402.00 1.24% 15,955
SMRG - 42,268.047 42,268.047 - 42,298.00 42,290.50 -394.00 0.92% 18

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

2031  2186  235  1970 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 INSP 0.06+0.005 
 ICON 0.016+0.001 
 KEFI 0.674+0.164 
 WINZL 67.12-0.96 
 IPOST 390.75-4.60 
 LLOY 42.31-0.70 
 PREM 0.314-0.031 
 SD12 0.020.00 
 WIPAK 2,133.980.00 
 MCLS 1.675+0.53