Highlights

Top Losers

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 30

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
LQQ3 - 225,960.00 225,852.984 - 231,600.00 225,852.984 -1,915.50 0.84% 106
LYXW - 10,116.00 10,114.00 - 10,116.00 8,418.50 -1,660.50 16.47% 6,600
N537 - 25.52 25.61 - 25.61 25.61 -1,477.49 98.30% 2,045
0MV4 PHILIP MORRIS(CZ) CZK1000 - 13,960.00 13,120.00 - 13,120.00 13,960.00 -1,280.00 8.40% 151
DL2P - 22,800.00 22,800.00 - 23,955.00 22,800.00 -940.00 3.96% 107
LCPE - 30,675.00 30,675.00 - 30,675.00 30,032.50 -757.50 2.46% 30
EPRE - 31,265.00 31,265.00 - 31,265.00 30,542.50 -750.00 2.40% 21
OIZL - 6,448.00 6,448.00 - 6,448.00 5,643.50 -723.00 11.36% 73
FT1K - 53,340.00 53,270.00 - 53,340.00 54,065.00 -660.00 1.21% 327
CU2G - 34,220.00 34,220.00 - 34,220.00 33,480.00 -635.00 1.86% 53
0MKF - 1,822.20 1,822.20 - 1,822.20 1,246.00 -582.38 31.85% 40
0MKA CATALANA OCCIDENTE SA DE SEGUROS EUR0.30 - 1,832.81 1,832.81 - 1,832.81 1,234.60 -563.36 31.33% 2,000
0HJL - 1,180.51 1,163.13 - 1,186.102 665.09 -512.56 43.52% 250
XLPP - 37,425.00 37,394.00 - 37,425.00 36,923.50 -491.00 1.31% 12
CG1 - 20,405.00 20,405.00 - 20,915.00 20,410.00 -462.50 2.22% 675
XS8R - 7,242.00 7,228.00 - 7,663.00 7,228.00 -429.00 5.60% 80
0II4 - 773.26 773.26 - 773.26 388.75 -419.04 51.87% 18
ITBL - 8,220.00 8,220.00 - 8,268.00 8,241.00 -378.50 4.39% 32
0HDU BOUVET ASA NOK1 - 614.00 614.00 - 614.00 232.00 -378.00 61.97% 52
0HW4 SECURITAS AB SER`B`NPV - 602.42 600.81 - 602.63 266.55 -377.01 58.58% 626
SPXP - 48,801.00 48,688.00 - 49,175.00 48,713.00 -371.50 0.76% 854
KNM KONAMI CORP NPV - 4,190.00 4,190.00 - 4,190.00 4,190.00 -370.00 8.11% 16
XLDX - 8,891.00 8,891.00 - 9,282.00 8,891.00 -357.50 3.87% 675
0M09 - 2,505.00 2,505.00 - 2,505.00 1,860.00 -345.00 15.65% 1
SGQL - 16,479.00 16,473.00 - 16,479.00 16,127.50 -343.50 2.09% 16
LEMV - 18,034.00 18,034.00 - 18,034.00 17,521.00 -339.00 1.90% 277
0M69 OTP BANK HUF100 - 12,720.00 12,720.00 - 12,820.00 12,420.00 -330.00 2.59% 47,014
XLEP - 13,248.00 13,248.00 - 13,709.00 13,271.00 -328.00 2.41% 103
MXEU - 19,200.00 19,200.00 - 19,200.00 19,265.00 -323.00 1.65% 20
CAPU - 64,584.00 64,584.00 - 65,048.00 64,691.50 -295.00 0.45% 90

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

2175  2036  1193  2298 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 VELA 0.114+0.023 
 PREM 0.0490.00 
 ICON 0.015-0.001 
 VAST 0.164-0.013 
 WINZL 67.12-0.96 
 IPOST 390.75-4.60 
 SD12 0.020.00 
 WIPAK 2,133.980.00 
 COPL 0.25-0.04 
 SYME 0.504-0.01