Highlights

Stock Price Target

 
Search
Recent Price Targets: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]

LATEST PRICE TARGETS

Date Stock Name Last Price Price Target Upside/Downside Price Call Source
19/10/2017 BWNG 50.50 385.00 +334.50 (662.38%) BUY HSBC
19/10/2017 WG 210.50 730.00 +519.50 (246.79%) SELL Barclays Capital
18/10/2017 ASHM 353.60 370.00 +16.40 (4.64%) HOLD Jefferies & Company
18/10/2017 ASHM 353.60 370.00 +16.40 (4.64%) HOLD Citigroup
18/10/2017 BWY 2,286.00 4,000.00 +1,714.00 (74.98%) BUY Canaccord Genuity
18/10/2017 CAPC 107.80 305.00 +197.20 (182.93%) BUY Numis
18/10/2017 ITV 65.68 180.00 +114.32 (174.06%) HOLD Deutsche Bank
18/10/2017 PSON 551.20 671.00 +119.80 (21.73%) HOLD JPMorgan Chase & Co.
18/10/2017 RIO 4,712.00 4,225.00 -487.00 (10.34%) BUY Investec
18/10/2017 RIO 4,712.00 4,000.00 -712.00 (15.11%) BUY HSBC
18/10/2017 VOD 103.06 230.00 +126.94 (123.17%) HOLD HSBC
17/10/2017 BVIC 822.00 870.00 +48.00 (5.84%) BUY Citigroup
17/10/2017 CTEC 176.80 260.00 +83.20 (47.06%) HOLD RBC Capital Markets
17/10/2017 CTEC 176.80 240.00 +63.20 (35.75%) HOLD JPMorgan Chase & Co.
17/10/2017 CTEC 176.80 240.00 +63.20 (35.75%) HOLD HSBC
17/10/2017 DMGT 658.00 653.00 -5.00 (0.76%) HOLD Goldman Sachs
17/10/2017 MONY 266.00 375.00 +109.00 (40.98%) BUY Canaccord Genuity
17/10/2017 TATE 662.00 710.00 +48.00 (7.25%) HOLD Credit Suisse
16/10/2017 ASHM 353.60 350.00 -3.60 (1.02%) SELL JPMorgan Chase & Co.
16/10/2017 AZN 8,539.00 5,800.00 -2,739.00 (32.08%) BUY Credit Suisse
16/10/2017 AZN 8,539.00 5,100.00 -3,439.00 (40.27%) HOLD Jefferies & Company
16/10/2017 BRBY 1,591.50 2,000.00 +408.50 (25.67%) BUY Berenberg Bank
16/10/2017 CTEC 176.80 220.00 +43.20 (24.43%) SELL Numis
16/10/2017 FERG 7,862.00 5,500.00 -2,362.00 (30.04%) HOLD Goldman Sachs
16/10/2017 NXT 5,898.00 4,400.00 -1,498.00 (25.40%) HOLD Deutsche Bank
13/10/2017 EMG 115.80 155.00 +39.20 (33.85%) HOLD Numis
13/10/2017 GENL 122.60 154.00 +31.40 (25.61%) HOLD Deutsche Bank
13/10/2017 PFG 192.40 1,097.00 +904.60 (470.17%) BUY Numis
13/10/2017 RWI 19.52 105.00 +85.48 (437.91%) HOLD Credit Suisse
13/10/2017 TALK 78.95 215.00 +136.05 (172.32%) HOLD Barclays Capital
13/10/2017 VEC 104.20 113.00 +8.80 (8.45%) BUY N+1 Singer
12/10/2017 BRBY 1,591.50 1,800.00 +208.50 (13.10%) BUY Deutsche Bank
12/10/2017 EZJ 489.80 1,200.00 +710.20 (145.00%) HOLD Canaccord Genuity
12/10/2017 STJ 935.80 1,288.00 +352.20 (37.64%) BUY JPMorgan Chase & Co.
11/10/2017 BA 488.10 720.00 +231.90 (47.51%) HOLD Citigroup
11/10/2017 CCH 1,916.50 2,700.00 +783.50 (40.88%) HOLD Jefferies & Company
11/10/2017 NXT 5,898.00 4,300.00 -1,598.00 (27.09%) BUY Morgan Stanley
11/10/2017 PFG 192.40 584.00 +391.60 (203.53%) SELL Barclays Capital
11/10/2017 RB 7,618.00 8,500.00 +882.00 (11.58%) HOLD Berenberg Bank
11/10/2017 RMG 239.50 390.00 +150.50 (62.84%) HOLD UBS AG
11/10/2017 TED 107.70 3,100.00 +2,992.30 (2778.37%) BUY Jefferies & Company
11/10/2017 WTB 2,099.00 4,400.00 +2,301.00 (109.62%) BUY Deutsche Bank
09/10/2017 AZN 8,539.00 4,150.00 -4,389.00 (51.40%) SELL HSBC
09/10/2017 BOWL 134.00 220.00 +86.00 (64.18%) BUY Berenberg Bank
09/10/2017 BT.A 100.30 310.00 +209.70 (209.07%) HOLD Citigroup
09/10/2017 EZJ 489.80 1,230.00 +740.20 (151.12%) HOLD Barclays Capital
09/10/2017 FXPO 174.20 280.00 +105.80 (60.73%) HOLD Deutsche Bank
09/10/2017 HSBA 298.50 845.00 +546.50 (183.08%) HOLD Goldman Sachs
09/10/2017 MTRO 60.94 3,400.00 +3,339.06 (5479.26%) HOLD Goldman Sachs
09/10/2017 RB 7,618.00 8,500.00 +882.00 (11.58%) BUY Berenberg Bank

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

2242  2387  830  2445 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ICON 0.0140.00 
 SYME 0.412-0.058 
 TOOP 0.098+0.017 
 VELA 0.073-0.008 
 WINZL 67.12-0.96 
 IPOST 390.75-4.60 
 ALBA 0.50-0.04 
 UKOG 0.171-0.014 
 BOU 0.024+0.001 
 COPL 0.304+0.069 
PARTNERS & BROKERS