Highlights

Market Filter

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
  Show Options

MFI25 cross above 80

Stock Name Company Close MFI25 Variance(%)
OIH null 0.132 99.563 +19.563 (24%)
BAR null 123.50 95.117 +15.117 (19%)
PHTM PHOTO-ME INTERNATIONAL PLC ORD 0.5P 50.90 93.063 +13.063 (16%)
STB SECURE TRUST BANK PLC ORD 40P 632.00 91.629 +11.629 (15%)
FOXT FOXTONS GROUP PLC ORDS 1P WI 37.00 90.528 +10.528 (13%)
ALFA null 125.00 89.859 +9.859 (12%)
FAB null 167.50 87.321 +7.321 (9%)
ORNT null 13.00 85.971 +5.971 (7%)
DFS DFS FURNITURE PLC 166.00 85.456 +5.456 (7%)
IIP null 2.20 84.805 +4.805 (6%)
EVR EVRAZ GROUP SA GDR EACH REPR 1/3 ORD`REGS` 344.60 84.374 +4.374 (5%)
SPO SPORTECH PLC ORD 50P 17.75 84.067 +4.067 (5%)
TRB TRIBAL GROUP PLC ORD 5P 60.75 83.392 +3.392 (4%)
OMI OROSUR MINING INC COM NPV 10.20 82.202 +2.202 (3%)
CNIC CENTRALNIC GROUP PLC ORD 0.1P 87.25 81.964 +1.964 (2%)
JESC null 401.00 81.497 +1.497 (2%)
FLO null 77.30 81.45 +1.45 (2%)
JSG JOHNSON SERVICE GROUP PLC ORD 10P 90.00 81.252 +1.252 (2%)
THG TERRACE HILL GROUP PLC ORD 2P 598.20 80.834 +0.834 (1%)
UOG null 2.95 80.668 +0.668 (1%)
MVI MARWYN VALUE INVESTORS II LTD ORD GBP0.10 116.00 80.595 +0.595 (1%)
BOR BORDERS & SOUTHERN PETROLEUM ORD GBP0.01 0.72 80.538 +0.538 (1%)
Stock Price Date: Sep 30, 2020

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

2784  1829  848  2446 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ICON 0.018+0.003 
 SYME 0.482+0.07 
 VELA 0.068-0.005 
 WINZL 67.12-0.96 
 IPOST 390.75-4.60 
 VAST 0.168+0.008 
 TOOP 0.105+0.008 
 KOD 0.084+0.014 
 BOU 0.024+0.001 
 LLOY 26.355+0.225 
PARTNERS & BROKERS